Квалификационные предложения

Бобруйск Гирдюк Максим Вячеславович 11.07.2000
Бобруйск Васильев Павел Витальевич 30.09.2000
Бобруйск Сазановец Максим Георгиевич 22.02.2002
Бобруйск Семенько Павел Игоревич 01.08.2000
Бобруйск Асадчий Михаил Васильевич 18.03.2002
Бобруйск Щечин Владислав Дмитриевич 23.07.2001
Бобруйск Чабан Александр Сергеевич 08.06.2001
Бобруйск Поздняков Максим Васильевич 09.12.2002
Бобруйск Каськович Матвей Александрович 18.04.2002
Брест Микульчик Владислав Александрович 28.04.1995
Брест Самсонов Дмитрий Валерьевич 03.11.1997
Брест Петручик Роман Петрович 24.08.1999
Брест Кафеев Виталий Дмитриевич 20.01.1996
Брест Волошин Михаил Олегович 18.06.1997
Брест Балаболкин Илья Дмитриевич 07.01.1995
Брест Донской Денис Викторович 02.06.1997
Брест Бронников Сергей Сергеевич 11.03.1996
Брест Хадарович Владислав Сергеевич 29.05.1998
Брест Бощук Илья Павлович 02.08.2000
Брест Гук Валентин Сергеевич 14.02.2001
Брест Шелест Владислав Николаевич 01.05.2001
Брест Селивоник Алексей Викторович 04.06.2001
Витебск Гончаров Александр Александрович 17.07.2000
Витебск Демченко Валентин Андреевич 01.04.2002
Витебск Сапего Сергей Александрович 08.10.1999
Витебск Протас Алексей Владимирович 06.01.2001
Витебск Дроздов Иван Витальевич 15.11.1999
Витебск Серафимович Роман Алексеевич 15.02.1996
Гомель Андреев Глеб Дмитриевич 03.01.1999
Гомель Александрович Вадим Геннадьевич 03.06.1997
Гомель Баборико Роман Дмитриевич 05.08.2003
Гомель Бовин Кирилл Сергеевич 05.05.1998
Гомель Быков Даниил Денисович 04.02.2000
Гомель Воеводов Евгений Александрович 23.08.2003
Гомель Войтович Максим Сергеевич 29.08.2002
Гомель Воронов Павел Сергеевич 15.10.2000
Гомель Гостев Андрей Андреевич 16.02.1998
Гомель Греков Георгий Константинович 28.04.2003
Гомель Грищенко Андрей Павлович 09.02.1999
Гомель Жуковский Илья Сергеевич 20.07.1997
Гомель Зайчик Денис Вячеславович 08.05.1997
Гомель Иванчиков Дмитрий Юрьевич 02.04.1999
Гомель Карчевский Андрей Русланович 09.05.2002
Гомель Качеловский Олег Петрович 24.01.2001
Гомель Ковалев Михаил Витальевич 20.01.2000
Гомель Колышкин Дмитрий Алексеевич 13.03.1996
Гомель Кульбаков Иван Евгеньевич 18.09.1996
Гомель Лубский Максим Викторович 16.01.2001
Гомель Магалецкий Максим Игоревич 25.02.1998
Гомель Межейников Кирилл Владимирович 11.04.2000
Гомель Мерзлов Алексей Васильевич 23.10.1997
Гомель Овсянников Данила Геннадьевич 07.08.2003
Гомель Пахольченко Егор Сергеевич 14.10.1999
Гомель Перегуда Андрей Александрович 02.10.1995
Гомель Пищук Сергей Павлович 12.09.1998
Гомель Сакевич Тимур Витальевич 04.09.2003
Гомель Сапегин Михаил Вячеславович 20.11.2002
Гомель Скоренов Александр Владимирович 18.12.1999
Гомель Стасенко Никита Андреевич 13.01.2003
Гомель Субхи Нассер Мухамед 04.10.2001
Гомель Учаев Иван Олегович 17.06.2003
Гомель Чмыхов Игорь Вячеславович 17.03.1998
Гомель Чугунков Константин Александрович 23.01.1998
Гомель Шкуринов Егор Олегович 01.06.2003
Гомель Штермер Арсений Вячеславович 20.11.2001
Гомель Янкин Ярослав Валерьевич 05.02.2003
Гомель Долгополов Александр Васильевич 23.06.2001
Гомель Щербаков Дмитрий Денисович 28.11.2001
Гомель Козлов Владислав Алексеевич 08.04.2001
Динамо Сытый Николай Юрьевич 05.10.1999
Динамо Толопило Никита Владимирович 06.04.2000
Динамо Клещик Дмитрий Геннадьевич 15.04.2000
Динамо Капский Павел Денисович 10.04.2001
Динамо Калач Михаил Олегович 19.07.2002
Динамо Духнович Владислав Владимирович 07.02.2002
Динамо Долкарт Егор Александрович 28.01.2002
Динамо Борозна Тихон Сергеевич 25.11.2002
Динамо Богданович Дмитрий Александрович 13.06.2001
Динамо Дубинин Андрей Александрович 19.12.2001
Динамо Адамович Захар Сергеевич 19.03.2002
Динамо Колосов Алексей Андреевич 04.01.2002
Динамо Косинский Геннадий Александрович 11.03.2000
Динамо Кузьмич Андрей Дмитриевич 15.02.2000
Динамо Крылович Илья Русланович 30.03.2000
Динамо Куприянчик Кирилл Юрьевич 26.07.2001
Динамо Курилович Матвей Дмитриевич 22.05.2001
Динамо Кучинский Всеволод Дмитриевич 25.03.2001
Динамо Онуфриюк Владимир Васильевич 21.02.2001
Динамо Колячонок Владислав Анатольевич 26.05.2001
Динамо Полегошко Владислав Сергеевич 25.04.2002
Динамо Поцелуйко Дмитрий Валерьевич 07.07.2001
Динамо Пышкайло Никита Александрович 29.05.2000
Динамо Севастенкевич Алексей Александрович 29.07.2001
Динамо Седов Антон Вячеславович 14.03.2001
Динамо Степанов Даниил Дмитриевич 12.01.2001
Динамо Сурков Владислав Олегович 20.09.2000
Динамо Чаплин Ярослав Андреевич 07.08.2001
Динамо Титовец Егор Андреевич 15.12.2001
Динамо Колбасин Арсений Евгеньевич 23.02.2001
Динамо Еремейчик Роман Дмитриевич 31.05.2000
Динамо Курляндчик Марк Викторович 17.03.2001
Динамо Михалев Мирослав Андреевич 12.06.2003
Динамо Игнатенко Егор Вячеславович 17.04.2003
Динамо Журавский Артем Андреевич 08.09.2003
Динамо Чайка Тихон Александрович 26.08.2003
Динамо Трофимов Максим Андреевич 08.02.2003
Динамо Дерибо Арсений Дмитриевич 05.01.2003
Динамо Масальский Антон Александрович 07.08.2003
Динамо Клавдиев Егор Вячеславович 07.02.2003
Динамо Аношко Иван Сергеевич 07.10.2004
Динамо Боурош Даниил Вадимович 15.04.2004
Динамо Булгаков Леонид Денисович 12.11.2004
Динамо Глинский Максим Михайлович 26.08.2004
Динамо Домбровкий Марк Иванович 20.07.2004
Динамо Карпович Даниил Вадимович 06.12.2004
Динамо Сидоров Егор Константинович 18.06.2004
Динамо Тишкевич Николай Николаевич 09.01.2004
Жлобин Вербицкий Владислав Алексеевич 25.01.1997
Жлобин Войтехов Дмитрий Денисович 31.05.1999
Жлобин Габрусь Владислав Евгеньевич 05.06.1999
Жлобин Казьянин Илья Александрович 25.07.2000
Жлобин Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 14.05.2002
Жлобин Миляев Артем Дмитриевич 10.07.1999
Жлобин Никитин Максим Викторович 16.08.1999
Жлобин Пинчук Виталий Сергеевич 11.01.2002
Жлобин Полищук Захар Юрьевич 14.05.1999
Жлобин Синельников Никита Эдуардович 24.05.1999
Жлобин Суворов Александр Васильевич 30.11.2002
Жлобин Филяев Василий Викторович 08.01.1999
Жлобин Шикуть Андрей Александрович 30.08.1997
Жлобин Пономарцев Антон Сергеевич 22.02.2002
Жлобин Волченков Артем Васильевич 18.05.2001
Жлобин Ерменков Владимир Александрович 04.03.2000
Жлобин Игнатов Кирилл Андреевич 26.08.2000
Жлобин Чубуков Максим Валерьевич 21.03.2000
Жлобин Акимов Юрий Владимирович 15.06.2001
Жлобин Овсянников Никита Валентинович 27.02.2000
Жлобин Пархоменко Илья Дмитриевич 14.02.2000
Жлобин Пархоменко Руслан Васильевич 29.05.2000
Жлобин Пусев Иван Сергеевич 04.07.2000
Жлобин Сергиеня Егор Сергеевич 23.05.2000
Жлобин Валько Никита Дмитриевич 15.04.2001
Жлобин Говор Станислав Михайлович 27.02.2001
Жлобин Давыдов Никита Александрович 20.08.2001
Жлобин Оборов Кирилл Павлович 16.08.2001
Жлобин Татаренко Констатин Николаевич 14.12.2001
Жлобин Чубуков Ефим Олегович 24.02.2001
Жлобин Степанов Илья Геннадьевич 27.07.2001
Жлобин Чезганов Егор Игоревич 28.06.2002
Жлобин Медведев Василий Андреевич 04.04.2002
Жлобин Веремеенко Юрий Олегович 05.09.2002
Жлобин Акулов Степан Сергеевич 17.09.2003
Жлобин Вильчинский Ростислав Сергеевич 01.06.2003
Жлобин Вихров Максим Иванович 15.01.2003
Жлобин Грамович Вячеслав Витальевич 16.02.2003
Жлобин Зыблев Дмитрий Юрьевич 24.02.2004
Жлобин Качан Савелий Владимирович 25.01.2003
Жлобин Липский Никита Николаевич 28.01.2003
Жлобин Лущик Иван Владимирович 11.05.2003
Жлобин Молодов Андрей Витальевич 04.10.2003
Жлобин Морозов Илья Андреевич 16.05.2003
Жлобин Потапенко Артем Дмитриевич 06.03.2004
Жлобин Фаловский Артур Русланович 19.05.2003
Жлобин Щербин Николай Александрович 24.01.2004
Жлобин Роговцев Владислав Алексеевич 11.03.2003
Лида Вальков Максим Сергеевич 01.07.1995
Лида Ткачук Алексей Алексеевич 17.12.1995
Лида Матюшенко Данила Иванович 27.11.2001
Лида Рогач Даниил Павлович 05.08.2003
Лида Смычков Ярослав Андреевич 30.03.2002
Лида Апанасевич Вадим Сергеевич 13.05.2002
Могилев Алешков Александр Андреевич 10.02.1999
Могилев Алистров Владимир Александрович 12.02.2001
Могилев Карачун Владислав Валерьевич 28.07.2000
Могилев Винкевич Матвей Николаевич 18.12.2000
Могилев Калин Егор Валерьевич 14.09.1999
Могилев Козинов Александр Валерьевич 05.07.1998
Могилев Козловский Константин Сергеевич 08.03.1995
Могилев Коташенко Иван Сергеевич 20.07.1996
Могилев Мисников Владислав Владимирович 03.02.1996
Могилев Мищенко Илья Игоревич 24.08.2001
Могилев Попков Александр Сергеевич 10.05.2000
Могилев Корелов Дмитрий Алексеевич 16.06.2000
Могилев Соловьев Илья Иванович 20.07.2000
Могилев Шапиро Артем Александрович 26.12.2000
Могилев Шапиро Илья Николаевич 01.06.2001
Могилев Мельянцев Максим Александрович 12.03.2003
Могилев Игошин Константин Александрович 12.12.2003
Могилев Малюченко Арсений Викторович 31.12.2004
Могилев Мурашко Дмитрий Дмитриевич 11.04.2004
Могилев Брызгалов Герман Русланович 27.09.2004
Могилев Роговцев Виталий Витальевич 26.02.2004
Могилев Семенов Егор Витальевич 12.02.2004
Могилев Сикора Роман Вячеславович 18.01.2005
Могилев Скороходов Сергей Александрович 14.01.2005
Могилев Ермоленко Александр Сергеевич 12.04.2005
Молодечно Шкрабов Александр Александрович 13.01.2000
Молодечно Литвинов Илья Владиславович 17.03.1998
Молодечно Буйницкий Дмитрий Александрович 01.03.1997
Молодечно Соколовский Владислав Владимирович 09.11.1998
Молодечно Белевич Андрей Игоревич 27.08.1997
Молодечно Летов Илья Евгеньевич 28.03.1995
Молодечно Грецкий Вячеслав Владимирович 23.12.1996
Молодечно Шарангович Егор Александрович 06.06.1998
Молодечно Осипков Александр Вячеславович 28.01.1997
Молодечно Амброжейчик Дмитрий Игоревич 26.03.1995
Неман Гришанов Антон Николаевич 19.11.1997
Неман Романович Сергей Александрович 18.03.1997
Неман Поляков Иван Александрович 21.01.1997
Неман Пищальников Павел Константинович 09.04.1996
Неман Паливко Данила Витальевич 30.11.2001
Неман Насыбуллин Эдуард Альбертович 18.02.1996
Неман Козячий Игорь Олегович 04.11.1998
Неман Зыков Павел Игоревич 22.01.1995
Неман Городецкий Максим Дмитриевич 08.06.1995
Неман Волков Артем Андреевич 26.07.1999
Неман Варивончик Игорь Анатольевич 27.04.1995
Неман Буйницкий Артур Геннадьевич 04.10.1995
Неман Божко Матвей Дмитриевич 10.01.1996
Неман Ажгирей Павел Александрович 12.07.2000
Неман Шелесный Павел Дмитриевич 27.12.2000
Неман Бастрыкин Никита Николевич 14.05.2000
Неман Титук Глеб Викторович 11.10.2000
Неман Мойсеенко Виктор Павлович 15.06.2001
Неман Фурса Алексей Андреевич 25.04.2001
Неман Малиновский Алексей Сергеевич 10.06.2001
Неман Белов Назар Геннадьевич 05.02.2003
Неман Бражук Арсений Юрьевич 27.02.2003
Неман Дубатовка Владислав Сергеевич 26.04.2003
Неман Дубинов Кирилл Андреевич 20.09.2003
Неман Шапурко Семен Дмитриевич 13.01.2003
Неман Усс Игорь Витальевич 03.12.2004
Неман Савинов Артур Сергеевич 04.07.1997
Орша Цулыгин Илья Александрович 09.08.2002
Орша Слесарев Данила Евгеньевич 30.03.1996
Орша Пышкайло Федор Александрович 11.11.1998
Орша Мельников Максим Юрьевич 15.04.1999
Орша Манукян Тигран Арутюнович 30.01.1997
Орша Гончаров Владислав Павлович 11.11.1996
Орша Гильманов Артур Валерьевич 18.09.1996
Орша Гайсин Руслан Ниязович 12.02.1996
Орша Бунец Александр Анатольевич 26.05.1996
Пинск Веренич Никита Михайлович 02.04.2002
Пинск Котов Максим Александрович 26.04.2002
Химик Гавриленко Виктор Владимирович 19.03.1997
Химик Мурашов Вадим Алексеевич 02.06.1998
Химик Вашкевич Вадим Константинович 28.12.1999
Химик Калугин Егор Витальевич 25.08.1998
Химик Леоненко Игорь Вадимович 08.02.1995
Химик Фарафонтов Евгений Вадимович 22.01.1997
Химик Мороз Вадим Андреевич 20.11.2003
Химик Сотишвили Даниил Дмитриевич 14.07.2003
Химик Гусаров Кирилл Сергеевич 24.11.1999
Химик Лоновенко Владислав Эдуардович 24.07.1996
Химик Балтрук Артем Андреевич 04.05.1999
Химик Храповицкий Алексей Александрович 14.10.1996
Химик Шпилев Артем Александрович 14.06.1997
Шахтер Рядченко Владислав Викторович 23.08.1998
Шахтер Бовбель Виктор Вадимович 06.02.1998
Шахтер Коваль Вадим Дмитриевич 15.06.2000
Шахтер Анисимов Назар Игоревич 06.03.1998
Шахтер Лукашевич Александр Игоревич 14.07.1998
Шахтер Щемель Александр Олегович 23.11.1999
Шахтер Астанков Евгений Валерьевич 02.07.1997
Шахтер Сушко Максим Сергеевич 10.02.1999
Шахтер Горбунов Роман Сергеевич 14.11.1996
Шахтер Чайка Кирилл Александрович 31.01.1997
Шахтер Зуев Никита Александрович 25.09.1999
Шахтер Ярута Кирилл Иванович 10.10.2002
Шахтер Ярута Марк Иванович 10.10.2002
Шахтер Свирид Артем Павлович 03.05.1997
Шахтер Мартынюк Владислав Николаевич 28.08.1998
Шахтер Бокун Даниил Владимирович 24.07.1996
Шахтер Потапченко Алексей Александрович 16.03.1998
Шахтер Веремейчик Даниил Дмитриевич 04.01.2002
Шахтер Герасимов Владислав Александрович 24.05.2001
Шахтер Хамицевич Богдан Дмитриевич 22.04.2000
Шахтер Некрасов Иван Вадимович 10.09.2000
Шахтер Заяц Андрей Сергеевич 21.08.2000
Шахтер Вознович Ренат Артурович 08.06.2000
Шахтер Белоусов Денис Алексеевич 03.09.2001
Шахтер Сушко Илья Сергеевич 28.12.1997
Шахтер Бочкарев Валерий Юрьевич 19.11.1997
Шахтер Иванов Егор Викторович 30.06.1995
Шахтер Карабань Данила Сергеевич 26.07.1996
Шахтер Крикуненко Роман Олегович 27.12.1997
Шахтер Феклистов Андрей Дмитриевич 13.11.1995
Шахтер Борисов Арсений Владимирович 12.08.1997
Шахтер Станкевич Сергей Александрович 03.03.1995
Шахтер Котеловский Алексей Евгеньевич 02.11.2000
Шахтер Сазанович Арсений Валерьевич 16.11.2003
Юность Назарян Давид Арамович 19.07.1999
Юность Мартынов Даниил Павлович 05.06.2001
Юность Манюк Денис Дмитриевич 20.04.2000
Юность Мальцев Максим Сергеевич 06.02.1995
Юность Кучеренко Виктор Алексеевич 21.04.1998
Юность Кришталь Георгий Андреевич 23.08.2001
Юность Кот Дмитрий Александрович 25.02.1999
Юность Карпович Сергей Дмитриевич 01.03.2002
Юность Каракулько Павел Валерьевич 23.09.1998
Юность Иванов Егор Сергеевич 30.06.1996
Юность Зиновенко Ростислав Русланович 02.02.2001
Юность Еременко Владислав Витальевич 24.04.1999
Юность Дюков Роман Максимович 29.09.1995
Юность Джиг Владимир Эдуардович 11.06.1995
Юность Демидович Владислав Дмитриевич 23.05.2002
Юность Гурбан Илья Витальевич 30.03.1999
Юность Гринкевич Дмитрий Геннадьевич 20.08.1998
Юность Геращенко Андрей Юрьевич 13.12.1995
Юность Гайнетдинов Егор Тагирович 25.07.1996
Юность Виноградов Алексей Николаевич 07.02.1995
Юность Буяльский Егор Дмитриевич 12.03.2001
Юность Борщев Артем Юрьевич 22.08.2000
Юность Большаков Сергей Сергеевич 02.06.1996
Юность Бойко Владислав Евгеньевич 15.12.1995
Юность Барковский Владислав Сергеевич 05.02.2001
Юность Аносов Артем Альбертович 24.09.1999
Юность Андреев Кирилл Андреевич 29.11.2000
Юность Жигалов Иван Евгеньевич 30.04.2003
Юность Сорока Марат Дмитриевич 04.09.2003
Юность Велентей Александр Андреевич 03.09.2003
Юность Горолев Макар Андреевич 02.06.2003
Юность Ермачков Даниил Кириллович 05.11.2003
Юность Рудаковский Марк Владимирович 12.11.2003
Юность Сущинский Максим Андреевич 02.05.2003
Юность Тимофеев Арсений Сергеевич 25.08.2003
Юность Шило Владислав Павлович 14.03.2003
Юность Радченко Денис Алексеевич 29.06.2003
Юность Польшаков Захар Александрович 18.09.2003
Юность Николаеня Федор Дмитриевич 28.02.2003
Юность Ильинчик Данила Николаевич 25.04.2003
Юность Щечин Вадим Дмитриевич 31.03.2000
Юность Шуленин Дмитрий Андреевич 17.12.1995
Юность Шкапцов Глеб Александрович 05.03.2000
Юность Хенкель Кристиан 07.11.1995
Юность Фирсов Глеб Вадимович 18.09.1999
Юность Филюк Никита Юрьевич 05.04.2001
Юность Фальковский Степан Николаевич 18.12.1996
Юность Усов Илья Денисович 03.08.2001
Юность Тютяев Кирилл Алексеевич 08.08.2000
Юность Тимощенко Андрей Александрович 15.08.1997
Юность Тарлецкий Никита Вячеславович 03.01.1997
Юность Сиротин Никита Антонович 01.08.2001
Юность Саврицкий Дмитрий Дмитриевич 20.07.1999
Юность Рудь Дмитрий Сергеевич 16.12.1999
Юность Ровба Владимир Михайлович 29.10.1997
Юность Рассейкин Максим Юрьевич 26.08.1998
Юность Паценкин Александр Игоревич 25.02.1997
Юность Паценкин Алексей Игоревич 25.02.1997
Юность Павленко Андрей Сергеевич 06.04.2000
Юность Оксентюк Евгений Владимирович 27.02.2001
Юность Носко Егор Вадимович 05.01.2001